Flame Server

Flame Rankings

The strongest heroes and most dominant warriors of the Flame realm.

Cycle Live

Mythic Ascension

Weekly Myth Reset competition · Mon 00:00 → next Mon 00:00

Cycle ends in

Loading…

Ends Mon, Oct 26, 12:00 AM

1st Place

×4
  • 1st Place Premium Reward (5b Alz)×5000000000
  • Yul's Bracelet (7days)×2
  • Yul's Earrings (7days)×2
  • Yul's Amulet (7days)×1
Tier 1

2nd Place

×4
  • 2nd Place Premium Reward (3b Alz)×3000000000
  • Yul's Bracelet (7days)×2
  • Yul's Earrings (7days)×2
  • Yul's Amulet (7days)×1
Tier 2

3rd Place

×4
  • 3rd Place Premium Reward (2b Alz)×2000000000
  • Yul's Bracelet (7days)×2
  • Yul's Earrings (7days)×2
  • Yul's Amulet (7days)×1
Tier 3

≥ 5 Resets

×3
  • Yul's Bracelet (7days)×2
  • Yul's Earrings (7days)×2
  • Yul's Amulet (7days)×1
Tier 99

Current Leaderboard

Ranked by Myth Resets earned this cycle · ties broken by current Myth Level

RankCharacterResets This CycleMyth LvTotal Score
1Isenhart37514,084
2Dongs29412,895
3VNDUBOYZ9228213,504
4JSanity18916,511
5FassTBurnn18713,916
6MrBeoWolF16711,437
7ChaseDownLolo15713,071
8Apostate15612,380
9Raze1194,801
10PlayerSeven11410,876
11Annie11113,546
12mzNamie184,152
13bajin1515,740
14iStarfire1211,708
15Lintrax129,669
16Methusellah1210,603

Previous Cycle Champions

Oct 12 → Oct 19 · 0 participation rewards paid out

1

Isenhart

6 resets13,762 pts
2

Sunflower

6 resets14,660 pts
3

VNDUBOYZ92

5 resets12,792 pts